Brooklyn Lee Nude Strip Tease in Stockings in NYC

Brooklyn Lee is possibly in New York for this porn shoot with Twistys, as the title is NYC. More than likely though she’s much closer to home somewhere in Porn Valley for this scene. These porn guys have been known to make a few things up from time to time. What a better way to get to know Brooklyn Lee than to post a strip tease video of her, dressed in lingerie with stockings and removing her clothes for the camera.

Brooklyn Lee Nude in Little Black Lingerie and White High Heels for a Strip Tease

Full Length 720p HD Video @ Twistys : .WMV, 15:22, 1.08GB, 1280×720 HD, 15,000k

She’s standing in a kitchen, and now that I think of it, the kitchen itself should be a dead giveaway that this isn’t New York City. If it was NYC the apartment would be much smaller. This room is palacial compared to a small apartment sized kitchen in New York.

After giving her a nice once over from head to toe Brooklyn Lee removes her skimpy little black bra and stands in a pair of panties and stockings, and pulls at her nipples a bit while getting some direction from the camera man or director.

She sticks her own middle finger deep into her mouth to get it wet, then slides her hand into her panties to get herself going. Then she pulls her panties up in between her crotch and gives herself a little bit of a camel toe.

Brooklyn Lee nude and lying on the cold marble counter top is a sight to behold. She removes her panties and there’s a great shot of her pulling her black thong panties against her tall stiletto white high heels with her legs held in the air as she takes them off. Finally, she licks her fingers once again and spills some saliva across her breasts as she moves her hand from her mouth to her pussy. Always great stuff from Twistys!

 

VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 6.2/10 (5 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Brooklyn Lee Introduction and Small Biography

I only happened to find the lovely adult film star Brooklyn Lee because I made a blog for her similarly named co-worker Brooklyn Chase, whose a new porn starlet. I noticed Brooklyn Lee here had many more twitter followers and was more established, and thought why not make a blog for her too. She also has way more scenes available to choose from.

Brooklyn Lee is a bit of a chameleon I’d say, as she’s already had a bunch of hair styles and looks in her various scenes. Sometimes she looks quite different from scene to scene, and it’s hard to tell honestly whether it’s really her or not in her photos and videos. I find it especially tough when her hair is black, long and straighTened. To me she looks like a different woman altogether.

It’s also very safe to say Brooklyn Lee is an awesome adult performer who knows how to please the crowd. She won the 2012 AVN awards for Best New Starlet and Best Oral Sex Scene, so quite the accomplishment.

She’s American, mid height at 5’5″, born in 1989 so she’s 23 years old, and she lives in California.

We look forward to many more video scenes from beautiful young pornstar Brooklyn Lee, and hopefully more AVN award wins too.

VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 6.9/10 (7 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.20_1166]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Brooklyn Lee

Age: 23
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 117b / 53kg
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: June 1st, 1989
Implants: No
Hair: Various
Eyes: Brown

Biography

Brooklyn Lee didn't just win the 2012 AVN award for best new starlet, she also won best oral sex scene. If that doesn't get you excited about a newcomer to the porn industry I don't know what will. She's hit the scene with a splash.

Aliases

Brooklin Lee

Action Level

+ Fully Nude
+ Masturbation
+ Girl / Girl
+ Handjobs
+ Blowjobs
+ Hardcore Sex
+ Anal Sex
- DP
- Extreme

About Brooklyn Lee